Results

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1Burraneer141211430194236858
2Menai1411305561793771155
3Engadine14941373207166846
4Maccabi14761376274102636
5The Vales14761361369-8835
6Clovelly144100303418-115835
7Wollondilly140140152670-51822
8Dukes14491165432-26700